Grand Lodge Representatives

 Canada
Alberta R.W. Bro Hayward Clarke
British Columbia & Yukon R.W. Bro Samuel P. Stickland
Manitoba R.W. Bro W. Job Parsons (OMS)
New Brunswick V.W.Bro William Baldwin (OMS)
Nova Scotia
Ontario M.W. Bro Neil M Chaplin (PGM)
Prince Edward Island V.W.Bro Oliver J. White (OMS)
Quebec V.W. Bro Malcom Butt
Saskatchewan V.W. Bro. Bert Avery
United States of America
Alabama  n/a
Alaska W. Bro Aubrey Anstey
Arizona  n/a
California VW. Bro Milligan B. Batt (OMS)
Connecticut n/a
Florida R.W. Bro William G. Earle
Georgia R.W. Bro James Dawe
Illinois R.W Bro  Maxwell C. Sceviour (OMS)
Indiana R.W Bro William F. Scott (OMS)
Kansas W. Bro T. Geoffery Goodyear
Kentucky V.W. Bro Bert Haines
Louisiana R.W.Bro Lorne R. Warren
Maine R.W.Bro Frank Tibbo
Maryland M.W.Bro James Tulk (PGM)
Massachusetts  n/a
Michigan W.Bro Hubert Smith
Montana  n/a
Newbraska W.Bro.Kevin Kelly
Nevada V.W.Bro Austin Keeping
New Hampshire V.W.Bro John E. Hussey
New York V.W. Bro Sheridan Yetman
North Carolina W.Bro Thomas Lambert
North Dakota W.Bro William Marks
Ohio V.W.Bro. Rayfield Wells
Oregon W.Bro Kelvin Matthews
Rhode Island R.W.Bro Randy Moulton
South Carolina R.W.Bro Alfred P. Wilson
South Dakota W. Bro Ted Davis
Tennessee  N/A
Texas R.W. Bro Albert Noftall
Utah  N/A

 

 Countries around the Globe
Andorra R.W.Bro Daniel Crocker
Armenia M.W. Bro Larry B. Grandy, PGM
Australia- Queensland W.Bro Gordon J. Abbott
Australia – South  V.W. Bro Ralph Cole
 Australia (Western) N/A
 Australia -Victoria  R.W. Bro Roy D. Saunders
 Brazil – Acre  V.W Bro Ewart S. Tibbo
 Brazil- Estado De Rondonia  R.W.Bro Daniel R. Frampton
 Brazil- Espirito Santo  V.W. Bro John Warren (OMS)
 Brazil- Grand Orient  V.W. Bro C. David Colton
 Brazil- Mato Grosso  V.W.Bro Arther E. Mifflin
 Brazil- Paraiba  M.W.Bro Cluney W.G. Vincent
 Brazil- Sao Paulo  V.W.Bro Glenn Dicks
 Brazil- Rio Grande Do Sul  V.W. Bro Paul Forward
 Brazil- Santa Catarina  W.Bro Walter Sharpe
 Belgium ( Regular G L )  R.W.Bro T.E.David Carmichael (OMS)
 England  M.W. Bro Herman Starkes (PGM)
 Finland  V.W. Bro Walter Bennett
 France Nationale  n/a
 Germany  R.W. Bro George M. Dingwell (OMS)
 Hungary  V.W. Bro Derek Hiscock
 Iran n/a
 Ireland  R.W.Bro John Cameron
 Israel  W.Bro Robert Goldsworthy
 Italy (Grand Orient)  M.W. Bro Gerald Budden, PGM
 Japan  R.W. Bro M.Scott LeDrew
 Luxembourg  R.W. Bro Carl Keeping
 Madagascar  W. Bro Derek Jeans
 Netherlands  V.W.Bro Melvin Parsons
 New Zealand  V.W.Bro Carson Snelgrove
 Peru  V.W Bro Paul Benger
 San Marino  N/A
 Scotland  R.W.Bro James T. Fitzgerald (OMS)
 South Africa  n/a
 Spain  W. Bro Norman Hiscock
 Sweden  V.W.Bro Rexton Colbourne
 Tasmania  V.W.Bro Donald Bennett
 Uruguay  R.W.Bro Donald E. Lambert

 

const4